Povesti Clasice - Teatru Radiofonic

Warning! Do not Download Torrents Without a VPN!

Your Internet Provider and Government can track your torrent Activity! Hide your IP ADDRESS with a VPN!

We strongly recommend using SpyOFF VPN to anonymize your Torrenting. It's FREE!

START YOUR FREE TRIAL NOW!

To start this download, you need a free bitTorrent client like µTorrent.


Informations

Bookmark this torrent.

Seeds3
Peers1
Size7.2 GB
Age9 years
DateJanuary 22nd 2018 anonymous
Comments0
Categoryother
Hash2a92680a7257e331d3c96fd9a74b54a6d8a038b2
ReportedFake (0Password (0Bad quality (0Virus (0Offensive (0Spam (0Real Torrent (0
Bookmark

Description


Comments

0 Comments

Sign in | Create a new account


Files

Torrent NameSize
Povesti/1001 De Nopti - Abu Hassan.mp326455607
Povesti/1001 De Nopti - Ali Baba Si Cei Patruzeci De Hoti.mp327737388
Povesti/1001 De Nopti - Califul Barza (Wilhelm Hauff).mp324581896
Povesti/1001 De Nopti - Califul Si Cadiul.mp322822370
Povesti/1001 De Nopti - Emirul Si Poetul.mp322503758
Povesti/1001 De Nopti - Farizada Cu Suras Trandafiriu.mp327673435
Povesti/1001 De Nopti - Frumoasa Asenel.mp328532966
Povesti/1001 De Nopti - Inima Rece.wma10272170
Povesti/1001 De Nopti - Keloglan.mp327545226
Povesti/1001 De Nopti - Lampa Lui Aladin.mp327356961
Povesti/1001 De Nopti - Micul Cadiu.mp318914324
Povesti/1001 De Nopti - Muc Cel Mic.mp341626951
Povesti/1001 De Nopti - Neinfricatul Farhad.mp367898855
Povesti/1001 De Nopti - Rubinul Fermecat.mp316765458
Povesti/1001 De Nopti - Seicul Din Alexandria (Wilhelm Hauff).mp346152261
Povesti/1001 De Nopti - Seicul Din Alexandria.mp346152261
Povesti/1001 De Nopti - Sindbad Marinarul 1.mp323224199
Povesti/1001 De Nopti - Sindbad Marinarul 2.mp324799487
Povesti/20 De Mii De Leghe Sub Mari - Joules Vernes.mp327108864
Povesti/20000 De Leghe Sub Mari.mp339276146
Povesti/5 Saptamini In Balon.mp311044512
Povesti/59 Minute De Asteptare.mp328619947
Povesti/A Fost Odata Baba Dochia.mp312339265
Povesti/Act Venetian (Camil Petrescu).mp342745746
Povesti/Act Venetian 1 (Camil Petrescu).mp317846548
Povesti/Act Venetian 2 (Camil Petrescu).mp323772952
Povesti/Act Venetian 3 (Camil Petrescu).mp318576298
Povesti/Act Venetian 4 (Camil Petrescu).mp313813740
Povesti/Acul, Fusul Si Suveica.MP35834220
Povesti/Alba Ca Zapada.Mp316089088
Povesti/Ale Lu Ipacala.Mp318186240
Povesti/Aleodor Imparat.mp329321554
Povesti/Alice In Tara Minunilor.mp327118944
Povesti/Alma.mp318086870
Povesti/Amintiri Din Copilarie (Ion Creanga - Citeste Mihail Sadoveanu).mp315205355
Povesti/Amnarul (Hans Christian Andersen).mp318041671
Povesti/Amnarul.MP313182014
Povesti/Apolodor Din Damasc.mp310507320
Povesti/Apolodor Pinguinul Calator De Gelu Naum.mp325842335
Povesti/Apus De Soare (Barbu Stefanescu-Delavrancea).mp393843957
Povesti/Arhipelagul In Flacari.mp350147160
Povesti/Baiet Sarac.mp36237344
Povesti/Balaioara.mp319233645
Povesti/Barba-Albastra.mp314796173
Povesti/Baronul Munchhausen.mp347500643
Povesti/Batranul (Fratii Grimm).mp32140786
Povesti/Batranul Luntras.mp316962421
Povesti/Ber Caciula.mp341451438
Povesti/Bucle De Aur.mp314620630
Povesti/Bunica.Mp32071032
Povesti/Bunicul.mp31377784
Povesti/Burghezul Gentilom 1 (Moliere).mp320902740
Povesti/Burghezul Gentilom 2 (Moliere).mp320691322
Povesti/Burghezul Gentilom 3 (Moliere).mp321262194
Povesti/Burghezul Gentilom 4 (Moliere).wav20932348
Povesti/Calutul Cocosat.mp325725098
Povesti/Calutul Roib 1 (John Steinbeck).mp325233385
Povesti/Calutul Roib 2 (John Steinbeck).mp325190335
Povesti/Calutul Roib.mp338371787
Povesti/Campan Verde Si Frumos (Ion Creanga).mp326975445
Povesti/Cand Primesti In Dar Ghete.mp311715831
Povesti/Capitan La 15 Ani 1 (Jules Verne).mp326961664
Povesti/Capitan La 15 Ani 2 (Jules Verne).mp327034389
Povesti/Capra Cu Trei Iezi (Ion Creanga).mp331247255
Povesti/Capra Cu Trei Iezi.mp35353199
Povesti/Carabusul De Aur.mp316188093
Povesti/Carancho.mp316772328
Povesti/Carbunarul Si Domnita.mp36713582
Povesti/Cartea Femecata (Basm Polonez).mp324037336
Povesti/Cartea fermecata - Basm Polonez.wma12189637
Povesti/Casuta Cu Jucarii (Tudor Arghezi).mp313162603
Povesti/Casuta Din Padure.mp38372686
Povesti/Cause De Ghinda.mp316507559
Povesti/Cei Trei Muschetari 1 (Alexandre Dumas).mp319729936
Povesti/Cei Trei Muschetari 2 (Alexandre Dumas).mp322624721
Povesti/Cei Trei Muschetari 3 (Alexandre Dumas).mp320646938
Povesti/Cei Trei Muschetari 4 (Alexandre Dumas).mp319938079
Povesti/Cei Trei Ursi (Mihail Sadoveanu).mp34377642
Povesti/Cele Douasprezece Fete De Imparat Si Palatul Cel Fermecat.mp349135610
Povesti/Cenusareasa.mp340251477
Povesti/Cetatea De Pe Stanca Verde 1 (Dumitru Almas).mp322038167
Povesti/Cetatea De Pe Stanca Verde 2 (Dumitru Almas).mp317887832
Povesti/Cinci Saptamani In Balon 1 (Jules Verne).mp323632661
Povesti/Cinci Saptamani In Balon 2 (Jules Verne).mp321310062
Povesti/Ciresarii 1 (Constantin Chirita).mp325968266
Povesti/Ciresarii 2 (Constantin Chirita).mp326107865
Povesti/Cocoselul De Aur (A.s.puskin).mp312238201
Povesti/Cocoselul Neascultator 1 (Ion Lucian).mp324952560
Povesti/Cocoselul Neascultator 2 (Ion Lucian).mp322660890
Povesti/Coliba Unchiului Tom 1 (Harriet Beecher Stowe).mp326879802
Povesti/Comoara Din Insula (Robert Louis Stevenson).mp3127310756
Povesti/Copii Capitanului Grant 1 (Jules Verne).mp324071094
Povesti/Copii Capitanului Grant 2 (Jules Verne).mp324038494
Povesti/Copilaria Lui Mozart 1 (Ionel Hristea).mp325554421
Povesti/Copilaria Lui Mozart 2 (Ionel Hristea).mp325844067
Povesti/Cosette (Victor Hugo).mp327222336
Povesti/Cosina Cea Frumoasa Si Neascultatoare.mp320132873
Povesti/Costachel Imparat (Anghel Trandafir).mp325177443
Povesti/Craiasa Zapezilor (Hans Christian Andersen).mp326926647
Povesti/Craiasa Zapezilor.mp321215072
Povesti/Craiul Cris.mp36550314
Povesti/Crizantema De Aur (Poveste Japoneza).mp316314201
Povesti/Cufarul Zburator.mp317551271
Povesti/Danila Prepeleac 1 (Ion Creanga).Mp324783307
Povesti/Danila Prepeleac 2 (Ion Creanga).Mp323512711
Povesti/David Copperfield (Charles Dickens).mp39660416
Povesti/Degetul Imparatului.mp325165298
Povesti/Despot Voda (Barbu Stefanescu-Delavrancea).mp357983686
Povesti/Diamantul Buclucas.mp314883265
Povesti/Diamantul Domnitei.mp39431437
Povesti/Doi Copii Cu Parul De Aur (Petre Ispirescu).mp321772335
Povesti/Domnul Vucea (Barbu Stefanescu-Delavrancea).mp392042476
Povesti/Dumbrava Minunata.mp391798279
Povesti/Egmont 1 (J W Goethe).mp319422808
Povesti/Egmont 2 (J W Goethe).mp321605802
Povesti/Egmont 3 (J W Goethe).mp323521918
Povesti/Egmont 4 (J W Goethe).mp315658132
Povesti/Evantaiul 1 (Carlo Goldoni).mp316620568
Povesti/Evantaiul 2 (Carlo Goldoni).mp314517636
Povesti/Evantaiul 3 (Carlo Goldoni).mp315141886
Povesti/Evantaiul 4 (Carlo Goldoni).mp316845748
Povesti/Fabule.mp323630976
Povesti/Familia Chit-Chit 1 (Ion Pas).mp324951790
Povesti/Familia Chit-Chit 2 (Ion Pas).mp323110680
Povesti/Familia Strauss (Ionel Hristea).mp318078120
Povesti/Fantana Uitata.mp319259872
Povesti/Fat Frumos Din Lacrima Varianta 1.mp321100896
Povesti/Fat Frumos Din Lacrima Varianta 2.MP327433586
Povesti/Fat Frumos, Voinicul Codrului (Ion Creanga).mp333632509
Povesti/Fata Babei Si Fata Mosneagului.mp318553721
Povesti/Fata Cu Potirul Pe Cap.mp316633991
Povesti/Fata Din Dafin.mp310695735
Povesti/Fata Mosului Cea Cuminte (Ion Creanga).Mp311040768
Povesti/Fata Mosului Cea Cuminte.mp329930380
Povesti/Fata Padurarului.mp317623248
Povesti/Fetita Cu Chibriturile (Hans Christian Andersen).mp36458324
Povesti/Fica Rinului.mp311009306
Povesti/Fiica Rinului.mp317655186
Povesti/Fiul Faraonului.mp321430857
Povesti/Fiul Vanatorului.mp318722063
Povesti/Flacaul (I.l.caragiale).mp31962625
Povesti/Floare De Soare.mp314252835
Povesti/Fram Ursul Polar (Cezar Petrescu).mp328784989
Povesti/Fratii Jderi 1 (Mihail Sadoveanu).mp324991914
Povesti/Fratii Jderi 2 (Mihail Sadoveanu).mp325564100
Povesti/Fratii Jderi 3 (Mihail Sadoveanu).mp326347355
Povesti/Fratii Jderi 4 (Mihail Sadoveanu).mp326824247
Povesti/Frumoasa Adormita.Mp36424576
Povesti/Frumoasa Din Padurea Adormita.mp337977025
Povesti/Furnicuta Calatoare.mp312632464
Povesti/Gagaga Si Alti Cativa 1 (Stefan Tita).mp324112878
Povesti/Gagaga Si Alti Cativa 2 (Stefan Tita).mp322898707
Povesti/Gainareasa.mp329206528
Povesti/Gandacelul (Emil Garleanu).mp36245319
Povesti/Greuceanu (Petre Ispirescu).mp325078013
Povesti/Greuceanu.mp334721882
Povesti/Hagi Tudose (Barbu Stefanescu-Delavrancea).mp317054302
Povesti/Hainele Imparatului.mp319795905
Povesti/Hansel Si Gretel.mp346447585
Povesti/Harap Alb 1 (Ion Creanga).mp326769773
Povesti/Harap Alb 2 (Ion Creanga).mp326578347
Povesti/Ileana Sanziana (Petre Ispirescu).mp326050186
Povesti/Imparatul Cioc De Strut.mp33554574
Povesti/Inelul Fermecat (Clemens Brentano).mp313691696
Povesti/Inima Rece (Wilhelm Hauff).mp326289958
Povesti/Insira-Te Margarite.mp322602466
Povesti/Intalnire Cu Winnetou (Karl May).mp320469888
Povesti/Intoarecerea Cerbilor.mp317636728
Povesti/Io, Mircea Voievod.mp360392698
Povesti/Ionica Cel Viteaz.mp325744481
Povesti/Ionica Fat-Frumos.mp333727554
Povesti/Istoria Preaînteleptului Arghir (Anton Pann).mp313246926
Povesti/Ivan Turbinca (Ion Creanga).Mp327283963
Povesti/Lacul Cu Elefanti 1 (Mihai Tican Rumano).mp324885689
Povesti/Lacul Cu Elefanti 2 (Mihai Tican Rumano).mp324900317
Povesti/Ladita De Aur.mp322733479
Povesti/Laleaua Neagra 1 (Alexandre Dumas).mp325488774
Povesti/Laleaua Neagra 2 (Alexandre Dumas).mp325319500
Povesti/Lebedele (Hans Christian Andersen).mp327347532
Povesti/Lebedele.mp349516544
Povesti/Legenda Florii De Rodie.mp325718700
Povesti/Legenda Licuricilor.mp311591262
Povesti/Luceafarul (Barbu Stefanescu-Delavrancea).mp320275065
Povesti/Maria Sa Puiul Padurii 1 (Mihail Sadoveanu).mp321257190
Povesti/Maria Sa Puiul Padurii 2 (Mihail Sadoveanu).mp320981136
Povesti/Maria Sa Puiul Padurii 3 (Mihail Sadoveanu).mp323782542
Povesti/Maria Sa Puiul Padurii 4 (Mihail Sadoveanu).mp321948994
Povesti/Mark Twain - Aventurile Lui Huckleberry Finn 1.mp331996213
Povesti/Mark Twain - Aventurile Lui Huckleberry Finn 2.mp333705065
Povesti/Mateias Gascarul.mp323720064
Povesti/Mica Sirena (Hans Christian Andersen).Mp323957504
Povesti/Micul Muck (Wilhelm Hauff).mp327365086
Povesti/Micul Print 1 (Antoine De Saint-Exupery).mp315835189
Povesti/Micul Print 2 (Antoine De Saint-Exupery).mp315624537
Povesti/Mircea Si Baiazid 1 (Mihai Cosmin Popescu).mp324354889
Povesti/Mircea Si Baiazid 2 (Mihai Cosmin Popescu).mp325939372
Povesti/Mostenirea Lui Burebista.mp317963888
Povesti/Motanul Incaltat (Charles Perrault).mp322478218
Povesti/Muzicantii Din Brema (Fratii Grimm).mp335964683
Povesti/NEISPRAVITUL MAGARITA.wma7413068
Povesti/Nastratin Hogea 1 (Anton Pann).mp323755591
Povesti/Nastratin Hogea 2 (Anton Pann).mp326328129
Povesti/Neghinita I.mp312505447
Povesti/Neghinita Ii.mp312136186
Povesti/Neghinita.mp326809574
Povesti/Nica Fara Frica 1.mp324465108
Povesti/Nica Fara Frica 2.mp323378414
Povesti/Nils Holgerson Part 1.mp325015693
Povesti/Nils Holgerson Part.2.mp325341283
Povesti/Norocul Omului (Anghel Trandafir).mp325307010
Povesti/Norocul Padurarului (Anghel Trandafir).mp320987157
Povesti/Nuielusa De Alun (Calin Gruia).mp358308795
Povesti/O Judecata Inteleapta (Petre Ispirescu).mp323404023
Povesti/O Noapte Furtunoasa (I.l.caragiale).mp369658793
Povesti/Ochii Mamei - Basme Japoneze.mp34160160
Povesti/Ogorul.mp323699166
Povesti/Omul Cu Masca De Fier 1 (Alexandre Dumas).mp317326073
Povesti/Omul Cu Masca De Fier 2 (Alexandre Dumas).mp316096855
Povesti/Omul Cu Masca De Fier 3 (Alexandre Dumas).mp315535118
Povesti/Omul Cu Masca De Fier 4 (Alexandre Dumas).mp316484721
Povesti/Omul De Piatra.mp320306759
Povesti/Omul Invizibil 1 (G Wells).mp325453219
Povesti/Omul Invizibil 2 (G Wells).mp325598669
Povesti/Pacala Si Tandala (Pacaleli).mp310127972
Povesti/Palatul De Clestar (Barbu Stefanescu Delavrancea).Mp312414976
Povesti/Pariul Marii Negre 1 (Jules Verne).mp319112900
Povesti/Pariul Marii Negre 2 (Jules Verne).mp319186043
Povesti/Pariul Marii Negre 3 (Jules Verne).mp322009357
Povesti/Pariul Marii Negre 4 (Jules Verne).mp322119280
Povesti/Pasarea Maiastra (Petre Ispirescu).mp325243898
Povesti/Pazitoarea De Gaste (Fratii Grimm).mp340674033
Povesti/Pescarel Imparat (Virgil Stoenescu).mp327238862
Povesti/Peter Pan.mp328182960
Povesti/Pinocchio.mp325925217
Povesti/Piticul Roscovan (Hoffmann).mp314072163
Povesti/Porcarul.mp314071808
Povesti/Porcul Fermecat (Petre Ispirescu).mp327407619
Povesti/Poveste Cu Ochi Albastri (Octav Iancu-Iasi).mp34559102
Povesti/Poveste De Demult (Calin Gruia).mp326156245
Povesti/Povestea Boabelor De Diamant (Charles Perrault).mp319728954
Povesti/Povestea Celor O Mie Si Una De Nopti 1.mp313447824
Povesti/Povestea Celor O Mie Si Una De Nopti 2 Povestea Celor Trei Seici.mp313587600
Povesti/Povestea Gastelor (George Cosbuc).mp32574801
Povesti/Povestea Porcului (Ion Creanga).mp333420425
Povesti/Povestea Prostiei (Ion Creanga).mp324535059
Povesti/Povestea Pupezei (Calin Gruia).mp367843361
Povesti/Povestea Unui Om Lenes Var1 (Ion Creanga).mp39691200
Povesti/Povestea Unui Om Lenes Var2 (Ion Creanga).mp34324427
Povesti/Povesti Din Padurile Vienei.mp34235562
Povesti/Povestile Bunicilor.mp315220251
Povesti/Praslea Cel Voinic Si Merele De Aur (Petre Ispirescu).mp327163620
Povesti/Prichindel Si Fat Frumos.mp314138016
Povesti/Print Si Cersetor 1 (Mark Twain).mp322067776
Povesti/Print Si Cersetor 2 (Mark Twain).mp324591414
Povesti/Print Si Cersetor 3 (Mark Twain).mp324016302
Povesti/Print Si Cersetor 4 (Mark Twain).mp326587169
Povesti/Printesa De Zapada Si Tanarul Aprilie.mp311506890
Povesti/Printesa Mofturoasa - Fratii Grimm.mp316015440
Povesti/Printul Fericit (Oscar Wilde).mp329492383
Povesti/Privighetoarea (Hans Christian Andersen).mp327060394
Povesti/Prostia Omeneasca (Ion Creanga).mp38596236
Povesti/Prostia Omeneasca.mp35869191
Povesti/Puisorul Si Vulpea (Ion Pas).mp33359905
Povesti/Puisorul Si Vulpea.mp33359794
Povesti/Puiul.mp338416068
Povesti/Punguta Cu Doi Bani (Ion Creanga).mp38479894
Povesti/Punguta Cu Doi Bani 2 (Ion Creanga).mp320876875
Povesti/Punguta Cu Doi Bani.mp320876421
Povesti/Pupaza Din Tei (Ion Creanga).mp310127279
Povesti/Puricele Nazdravan.MP323620754
Povesti/Ratusca Cea Urata.mp331270369
Povesti/Rodica Lacomica.mp319114229
Povesti/Romeo Si Julieta (William Shakespeare).mp356017994
Povesti/Rusalka 1 (A S Puskin).mp326075392
Povesti/Rusalka 2 (A S Puskin).mp326647578
Povesti/Ruy Blas 1 (Victor Hugo).mp324994762
Povesti/Ruy Blas 2 (Victor Hugo).mp323217924
Povesti/Ruy Blas 3 (Victor Hugo).mp323745012
Povesti/Ruy Blas 4 (Victor Hugo).mp320728852
Povesti/Sanziana Si Pepelea (Vasile Alecsandri).mp353299826
Povesti/Sarea In Bucate (Petre Ispirescu).mp326998854
Povesti/Sarea In Bucate.mp318817359
Povesti/Scufita Rosie.mp311770253
Povesti/Se Toarce Iar Povestea 1of2 - N.st. Gray.mp324107127
Povesti/Se Toarce Iar Povestea 2of2 - N.st. Gray.mp323645698
Povesti/Sfarleaza Cu Fofeaza 1 (Victor Ion Popa).mp326756480
Povesti/Sfarleaza Cu Fofeaza 2 (Victor Ion Popa).mp326086492
Povesti/Sfinxul Ghetarilor 1 (Jules Verne).mp327197817
Povesti/Sfinxul Ghetarilor 2 (Jules Verne).mp327312338
Povesti/Singur Pe Lume 1 (Hector Malot).mp324008300
Povesti/Singur Pe Lume 2 (Hector Malot).mp326079386
Povesti/Soacra Cu Trei Nurori (Ion Creanga).mp33186182
Povesti/Soldatelul De Plumb 1 (Sacha Lichy).mp326567959
Povesti/Soldatelul De Plumb 2 (Sacha Lichy).mp327999051
Povesti/Soldatul De Plumb.mp317810038
Povesti/Stan Patitul.mp354603904
Povesti/Steaua Sudului 1 (Jules Verne).mp326389460
Povesti/Steaua Sudului 2 (Jules Verne).mp327368738
Povesti/Taina Craiesei (Dorina Radulescu).mp318044596
Povesti/Talharul Pedepsit (Tudor Arghezi).mp31256752
Povesti/Tandarica In Lumea Basmelor (Lena Constante).mp313325270
Povesti/Tinerete Fara Batranete (Petre Ispirescu).mp327406037
Povesti/Tom Degetel.mp324741343
Povesti/Tom Si Huck Detectivi 1 (Mark Twain).mp326933263
Povesti/Tom Si Huck Detectivi 2 (Mark Twain).mp327040260
Povesti/Tot Aurul Din Lume.mp318447360
Povesti/Trei Crai De La Rasarit.mp334820411
Povesti/Trei Grasani (Iuri Olesa).Mp325845760
Povesti/Trei Purcelusi.mp324196308
Povesti/Tugulea Tatii (Petre Ispirescu).mp325821869
Povesti/Ulciorul Cu Omenie.mp327268075
Povesti/Un Prieten Adevarat (Oscar Wilde).mp317211512
Povesti/Un prieten adevarat.wma6577696
Povesti/Ursul Pacalit De Vulpe (Ion Creanga).mp35973159
Povesti/Vanatorii De Aur.mp346888751
Povesti/Vanatorul Halibu (Basm Chinez).mp318295412
Povesti/Viforul (Barbu Stefanescu-Delavrancea).mp324581747
Povesti/Visul Unei Nopti De Vara (William Shakespeare).mp349862438
Povesti/Voinicul Bob De Grau.mp319699670
Povesti/Voinicul Parsion.mp318105051
Povesti/Vorba Dulce Mult Aduce (Steliana Fumarel).mp34089856
Povesti/Vorba Dulce Mult Aduce.mp316452754
Povesti/Vrajitorul Din Oz 1 (Franck Baum).mp321381491
Povesti/Vrajitorul Din Oz 2 (Franck Baum).mp319442160
Povesti/Vulpea Alba.mp317096620
Povesti/Zana Cea Mica.mp324529606
Povesti/Zdreanta (Tudor Arghezi).mp31791417
Povesti/Zina Zorilor.mp329568677

Trackers

Tracker
http://tpb.tracker.thepiratebay.org:80/announce 4 months ago
udp://tpb.tracker.thepiratebay.org:80/announce 4 months ago

Share

Bookmark


Start Free Trial